Вступительное испытание по английскому языку устно. к. №306 |
||
Группа №1 11.30-13.20 |
||
№ |
Ф.И.О. |
Школа |
1 |
Абраменко-Успехов Максим Алексеевич |
СШ №2, Чаусы |
2 |
Баринова Виктория Вадимовна |
СШ №1, Чаусы |
3 |
Бегун Мария Сергеевна |
Дрибинская СШ |
4 |
Гайдулькина Наталья Олеговна |
СШ №8, Кричев |
5 |
Горелова дарья Александровна |
СШ №2, Чаусы |
6 |
Дикевич Ангелина Денисовна |
Дрибинская СШ |
7 |
Исаева Виолетта Дмитриевна |
СШ №1, Чериков |
8 |
Котляр Ульяна Сергеевна |
СШ №2, Чаусы |
9 |
Раханский Сергей Сергеевич |
Климовичская гимназия |
10 |
Семченко Иван Васильевич |
Климовичская гимназия |
11 |
Силивестрова Анна Сергеевна |
Гимназия, Шклов |
12 |
Скробова Софья Юрьевна |
СШ №8, Кричев |
13 |
Сорокуло Юлия Владимировна |
СШ №2, Чаусы |
14 |
Чернякова Вероника Андреевна |
СШ №2, Чаусы |
Группа №2 13.20-14.50 |
||
1 |
Антипирович Екатерина Николаевна |
СШ №45 |
2 |
Аргудяева Лидия Валерьевна |
СШ №45 |
3 |
Белясова Дарья Олеговна |
СШ №11 |
4 |
Богданова Полина Витальевна |
СШ №11 |
5 |
Болдовская Анастасия Андреевна |
СШ №11 |
6 |
Василенко Дарья Васильевна |
СШ №40 |
7 |
Ворошень Анастасия Дмитриевна |
СШ №11 |
8 |
Гейдаров Эльхан Сеймурович |
СШ №11 |
9 |
Гриченкова Дарья Юрьевна |
СШ №11 |
10 |
Дейкун Полина Сергеевна |
СШ №11 |
11 |
Дуплевская Елена Евгеньевна |
СШ №11 |
12 |
Егорова Анастасия Дмитриевна |
СШ №11 |
Группа №3 14.50-16.10 |
||
1 |
Железняков Владимир Владимирович |
СШ №42 |
2 |
Загуменный Кирилл Константинович |
СШ №11 |
3 |
Качмазова Диана Георгиевна |
СШ №11 |
4 |
Климова Анна Анатольевна |
СШ №21 |
5 |
Ковалёва Елизавета Евгеньевна |
СШ №11 |
6 |
Корзун Екатерина Руслановна |
СШ №40 |
7 |
Лямцева Елизавета Андреевна |
СШ №11 |
8 |
Макаренко Яна Максимовна |
СШ №11 |
9 |
Малыгина Елизавета Сергеевна |
СШ №11 |
10 |
Мельникова Дарья Кирилловна |
СШ №11 |
11 |
Неверко Карина Артаваздовна |
СШ №11 |
12 |
Никитина Валерия Альбертовна |
СШ №11 |
Группа №4 16.10-17.30 |
||
1 |
Осадчая Алина Алексеевна |
СШ №11 |
2 |
Папкова Екатерина Васильевна |
СШ №40 |
3 |
Перовская Валерия Дмитриевна |
СШ №11 |
4 |
Поворова Анастасия Игоревна |
СШ №22 |
5 |
Помазанова Дарья Витальевна |
СШ №2 |
6 |
Скобелев Антон Николаевич |
СШ №21 |
7 |
Халявкин Илья Александрович |
СШ №11 |
8 |
Чернякова Анастасия Витальевна |
СШ №11 |
9 |
Чистая Анастасия Валерьевна |
СШ №19 |
10 |
Шинкевич Мария Андреевна |
СШ №11 |
11 |
Якутович Анна Викторовна |
СШ №23 |
12 |
Яскевич Екатерина Александровна |
СШ №11 |